Final List
Race 1 - TT01 / TT02 B Final
Car |
Name |
Transponder |
1 |
Matthew Foreman |
9586955 |
2 |
Will Howard |
9835681 |
3 |
Jack Foreman |
6001294 |
4 |
Lewis Reade-Blake |
4930943 |
5 |
Allison Marshall |
6957162 |
Race 2 - TT01 / TT02 A Final
Car |
Name |
Transponder |
1 |
Paul Gamble (TT01) |
4189777 |
2 |
Lee Clark (TT01) |
7076526 |
3 |
Derek Jones TT02 |
7430862 |
4 |
Clive Coomes |
5408609 |
5 |
Bradley Scott |
3561023 |
Race 3 - Novice A Final
Car |
Name |
Transponder |
1 |
Dave Parkin |
3363677 |
2 |
Dexter Daniel |
6076827 |
3 |
Savannah Read-Blake |
6854262 |
4 |
Henry Parkin |
3237850 |
Race 4 - Touring Blinky A Final
Car |
Name |
Transponder |
1 |
James Robinson. TC |
8973711 |
2 |
Derek Jones |
8344524 |
3 |
Adran Webb |
8119498 |
4 |
Lee Young TC |
4531539 |
5 |
Perrie Wolfe |
4930943 |
Race 5 - Mini Stock A Final
Car |
Name |
Transponder |
1 |
James Cawley 2nd Car |
9178980 |
2 |
Kevin Borrill |
8858516 |
3 |
Glenn Hubbard |
3478891 |
4 |
Ben Daniel |
2718987 |
5 |
Bradley Bolt |
2506395 |
6 |
Mark Tank Finch |
6986379 |
7 |
Rod Hack |
8202522 |
8 |
Harley Young |
9734452 |
9 |
Steve Housell |
5698399 |
Race 6 - Frontie A Final
Car |
Name |
Transponder |
1 |
J Meredith, Frontie |
8858516 |
2 |
Alex Shapland (Front |
2709339 |
3 |
Lee Clark |
5218362 |
4 |
Paul Gamble |
8218105 |
5 |
Glenn Hubbard FR |
8225775 |
6 |
Stuart Brookes (Fron |
7230515 |
7 |
Andy Lyons. |
9895541 |
Race 7 - <LMP / GT12 / Mod> B Final
Car |
Name |
Class |
Transponder |
1 |
Steve Elford |
GT12 |
3606371 |
2 |
Rob Steel 2 |
GT12 |
7370739 |
3 |
Derek Jones Mini |
Mini Mod |
7803577 |
4 |
Shaun McFarland |
GT12 |
7666447 |
5 |
Andy Borrill |
GT12 |
6001294 |
6 |
Reece Cooper |
LMP 12th |
8951661 |
7 |
Graham Flicos (Mod) |
Mini Mod |
9675452 |
Race 8 - <LMP / GT12 / Mod> A Final
Car |
Name |
Transponder |
1 |
Michael Bolt LMP |
5724573 |
2 |
Paul Ash (LMP) |
2983945 |
3 |
Ian Masters |
5451033 |
4 |
Jake Elford (LMP) |
5571740 |
5 |
Thomas Pryor (LMP) |
3849359 |
6 |
John Pryor (LMP) |
6338714 |