Final List
Race 1 - Fun A Final
Car |
Name |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Alfie Mellor |
Junior Non-M |
4058564 |
2 |
Ethan Redshaw |
Junior Non-M |
3283553 |
3 |
Max Thompson |
Junior Non-M |
3083311 |
4 |
Richard Birchall |
Senior Non-M |
5975228 |
5 |
Phil Birchall |
Senior Non-M |
2128583 |
6 |
Sebastian Birchall |
Junior Non-M |
7843003 |
7 |
Jonathon Cordingley |
Senior Non-M |
0 |
Race 2 - Rally A Final
Car |
Name |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Neil Atack |
Senior Non-M |
2184234 |
2 |
Charlie Smedley |
Senior Mem |
7936799 |
3 |
Matt Smedley |
Senior Mem |
7821866 |
4 |
Lucas Bird |
Senior Mem |
3042886 |
5 |
Michael Corran |
Senior Non-M |
2173920 |
6 |
Sebastian Birchall |
Junior Non-M |
7843033 |
Race 3 - 2WD Buggy C Final
Car |
Name |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
John Holroyd |
Senior Non-M |
4106479 |
2 |
Phoebe Birchenough |
Senior Mem |
8144183 |
3 |
Hope Charlesworth |
Senior Mem |
9493663 |
Race 4 - 2WD Buggy B Final
Car |
Name |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Dan Mason |
Senior Mem |
2280358 |
2 |
James Thompson |
Senior Non-M |
6565446 |
3 |
Paul Mellor |
Senior Non-M |
8040394 |
4 |
Robert Beresford |
Senior Non-M |
5618574 |
5 |
Marc Birchenough |
Senior Mem |
7576718 |
6 |
Rob Fotherby |
Senior Mem |
5886943 |
7 |
Christopher Howett |
Senior Non-M |
8402764 |
8 |
Alex Thompson |
Junior Non-M |
7271865 |
Race 5 - 2WD Buggy A Final
Car |
Name |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Eugene Galley |
Senior Non-M |
6666350 |
2 |
Rob Fox |
Senior Non-M |
6629589 |
3 |
Steven Pierce |
Senior Non-M |
7187942 |
4 |
Richard Simpson |
Senior Mem |
4898773 |
5 |
Andy Wesson |
Senior Non-M |
9510313 |
6 |
Jonathon Holden |
Senior Non-M |
6936033 |
7 |
Matthew James |
Senior Non-M |
9063731 |
8 |
Adam Charlesworth |
Senior Mem |
9591445 |
Race 6 - 4WD Buggy B Final
Car |
Name |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Michael Corran |
Senior Non-M |
7948768 |
2 |
Steven Thurlbourne |
Senior Non-M |
3202811 |
3 |
Phoebe Birchenough |
Senior Mem |
6683894 |
4 |
Oliver Corran |
Junior Non-M |
7981244 |
5 |
Edward Nicholls |
Senior Non-M |
5975228 |
6 |
Matthew James |
Senior Non-M |
7197367 |
Race 7 - 4WD Buggy A Final
Car |
Name |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Adrian Parkes |
Senior Non-M |
2720141 |
2 |
Cameron Charity |
Junior Mem |
7843033 |
3 |
Taylor Lindsay |
|
3002239 |
4 |
Andy Bird |
Senior Mem |
6540316 |
5 |
Sammy Redshaw |
Senior Non-M |
3669450 |
6 |
Dan Mason |
Senior Mem |
7268835 |
7 |
Paul Mellor |
Senior Non-M |
9824052 |
8 |
Christopher Howett |
Senior Non-M |
6734205 |
Race 8 - Truck A Final
Car |
Name |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Rob Fox |
Senior Non-M |
5915565 |
2 |
Simon Smith |
Senior Non-M |
9486545 |
3 |
Matt Smedley |
Senior Mem |
9716692 |
4 |
Andy Bird |
Senior Mem |
7576718 |
5 |
Matthew James |
Senior Non-M |
9063731 |
6 |
Charlie Smedley |
Senior Mem |
4938969 |
7 |
Marc Birchenough |
Senior Mem |
5162185 |
8 |
Rob Fotherby |
Senior Mem |
7578862 |
9 |
Lucas Bird |
Senior Non-M |
3042886 |
Race 9 - Short Course A Final
Car |
Name |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Adam Charlesworth |
Senior Mem |
9591445 |
2 |
Mat Holroyd |
Senior Non-M |
9610310 |
3 |
Steve Brogan |
Senior Non-M |
5049615 |
4 |
Neil Atack |
Senior Non-M |
2184234 |
5 |
Frank Brogan |
Junior Non-M |
8077934 |
6 |
Hope Charlesworth |
Senior Mem |
5290407 |