Final List
Race 1 - <Buggy> F Final
Car |
Name |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
William Sinclair |
Under 13 |
3251532 |
2 |
Paul Bainbridge |
Senior |
8655954 |
3 |
Katie Martin |
Under 13 |
4032578 |
4 |
Jacob Needham |
Senior |
9143130 |
5 |
James Bainbridge |
Senior |
3861606 |
6 |
Alex Bolton |
|
6983130 |
Race 2 - Vintage A Final
Car |
Name |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Mark Redmond |
Senior |
8290282 |
2 |
Andy Ridley |
Senior |
9215225 |
3 |
Adam Perei |
|
6185338 |
4 |
Paul Hagen |
Senior |
4444038 |
5 |
Wesley Brooks |
Senior |
8993694 |
Race 3 - <Buggy> E Final
Car |
Name |
Class |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Gary Brown |
Buggy 2WD |
Senior |
2190202 |
2 |
Darryl Mellor |
Buggy 2WD |
Senior |
5092077 |
3 |
Ste Needham |
Buggy 4WD |
Senior |
5143578 |
4 |
Andy Gilroy |
Buggy 2WD |
|
9635094 |
5 |
Aaron Campbell |
Buggy 4WD |
Under 13 |
8972585 |
6 |
Ryan Baxter |
Buggy 2WD |
Under 16 |
4846914 |
7 |
Sophie Smith |
Buggy 4WD |
Under 13 |
9423404 |
Race 4 - <Buggy> D Final
Car |
Name |
Class |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Mark Bolton |
Buggy 2WD |
Senior |
6657438 |
2 |
Chris Peszel |
Buggy 2WD |
Senior |
9522801 |
3 |
Tristan Peszel |
Buggy 2WD |
Under 13 |
9029698 |
4 |
Kevin Appleby |
Buggy 2WD |
Senior |
3319908 |
5 |
Jonny Sinclair |
Buggy 2WD |
Senior |
6892337 |
6 |
Charlie Roberts |
Buggy 4WD |
Senior |
3831178 |
7 |
Stewart White |
Buggy 2WD |
Senior |
5450045 |
Race 5 - <Buggy> C Final
Car |
Name |
Class |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Andy Ridley |
Buggy 2WD |
Senior |
9215225 |
2 |
Ed Mellor |
Buggy 2WD |
Senior |
5012412 |
3 |
Gaz Howarth |
Buggy 4WD |
Senior |
7416903 |
4 |
David Hardicker |
Buggy 2WD |
Senior |
5741228 |
5 |
Andy Hall |
Buggy 2WD |
Senior |
6435983 |
6 |
Paul Hagen |
Buggy 2WD |
Senior |
4444038 |
7 |
Stuart Robinson |
Buggy 2WD |
Senior |
3050897 |
8 |
Graham Akeroyd |
Buggy 4WD |
Senior |
9409913 |
Race 6 - <Buggy> B Final
Car |
Name |
Class |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Andy Smith |
Buggy 4WD |
Senior |
3731110 |
2 |
Ben Smith |
Buggy 4WD |
Under 16 |
8301521 |
3 |
Stu Wilson |
Buggy 2WD |
Senior |
9605690 |
4 |
Paul Tonks |
Buggy 2WD |
Senior |
6042317 |
5 |
Mick Townsend |
Buggy 4WD |
|
4785565 |
6 |
Kian Peszel |
Buggy 2WD |
Under 13 |
9556199 |
7 |
Daryl Bentley |
Buggy 2WD |
Senior |
4646135 |
8 |
Alex Pyatt |
Buggy 2WD |
Under 13 |
5729399 |
Race 7 - <Buggy> A Final
Car |
Name |
Class |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Paul Crompton |
Buggy 4WD |
Senior |
9958982 |
2 |
Mark Redmond |
Buggy 4WD |
Senior |
8290282 |
3 |
Andy Woods |
Buggy 2WD |
|
6658941 |
4 |
Callum Akeroyd-Bench |
Buggy 2WD |
Senior |
2879051 |
5 |
Adam Perei |
Buggy 2WD |
Senior |
6185338 |
6 |
Dave Scouse |
Buggy 4WD |
|
9975165 |
7 |
Ian Martin |
Buggy 2WD |
Senior |
9689543 |
8 |
Ashton Perei |
Buggy 4WD |
Under 13 |
9887001 |