Final List
Race 1 - National Hot Rods A Final
Car |
Name |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Alex Suckling |
committee |
1004304 |
2 |
Ella Young |
Junior 2022 |
1005819 |
Race 2 - Ministox C Final
Car |
Name |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Rick Knight |
Non-Member-A |
1005286 |
2 |
Charley Craske |
Non-Member-A |
1004121 |
3 |
Ben Waterman |
Junior 2022 |
1004041 |
4 |
Richard Waterman |
committee |
1005162 |
5 |
Gary Emms |
Non-Member-A |
1004099 |
Race 3 - Ministox B Final
Car |
Name |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Dan Knight |
Non-Member-A |
1005288 |
2 |
Abi Taylor |
Non-Member-J |
1003744 |
3 |
Mike Maulicino |
Adult 2022 |
1005161 |
4 |
Matt Jordan |
committee |
1001435 |
5 |
Adam Jordan |
committee |
1000900 |
6 |
Frankie Taylor |
Non-Member-J |
1002780 |
7 |
Andy Wooldridge |
Non-Member-A |
1004123 |
Race 4 - Ministox A Final
Car |
Name |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Cameron Large |
Junior 2022 |
1001438 |
2 |
James Taylor |
Non-Member-A |
1003741 |
3 |
Lee Young |
Adult 2022 |
1000813 |
4 |
Ashley Hall |
Non-Member-A |
1006652 |
5 |
Joe Harris |
Adult 2022 |
1005603 |
6 |
Lance Dray |
Adult 2022 |
1007567 |
7 |
Ian Craske |
Non-Member-A |
1003891 |
Race 5 - Saloon stocks A Final
Car |
Name |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Cameron Large |
Junior 2022 |
1001454 |
2 |
Alex Suckling |
committee |
1004261 |
3 |
Lee Young |
Adult 2022 |
1000826 |
4 |
Jay Shergold |
Adult 2022 |
1005720 |
5 |
Phil Conduit |
committee |
1002882 |
Race 6 - 1300 stocks C Final
Car |
Name |
Class |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Barry White |
1300 stocks |
Non-Member-A |
1007798 |
2 |
Austin Suckling |
Saloon stocks |
Junior 2022 |
1004284 |
3 |
Harry Shergold |
1300 stocks |
Junior 2022 |
1005769 |
4 |
Casey Jordan |
1300 stocks |
Junior 2022 |
1000931 |
5 |
Andrew 'dr' Dray |
1300 stocks |
committee |
1001164 |
6 |
Archie Young |
1300 stocks |
Non-Member-J |
1000417 |
Race 7 - 1300 stocks B Final
Car |
Name |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Harley Young |
Junior 2020 |
1000283 |
2 |
Ben Waterman |
Junior 2022 |
1003686 |
3 |
Kaidyn Wilson |
Junior 2022 |
1003689 |
4 |
David White |
Non-Member-A |
1007417 |
5 |
Phil Conduit |
committee |
1004576 |
6 |
Neil Lanham |
Adult 2022 |
1005259 |
Race 8 - 1300 stocks A Final
Car |
Name |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Lee Campbell |
Non-Member-A |
1006408 |
2 |
Alex Suckling |
committee |
1004235 |
3 |
Mike Maulicino |
Adult 2022 |
1005163 |
4 |
Alfie Young |
Non-Member-J |
1007875 |
5 |
Lance Dray |
Adult 2022 |
1001164 |
6 |
Aston Young |
Non-Member-J |
1002667 |