Final List
Race 1 - Fun A Final
Car |
Name |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
George Bancroft |
Junior Non-M |
6000513 |
2 |
Richard Birchall |
Senior Non-M |
5975228 |
3 |
Florence Bancroft |
Junior Mem |
4364393 |
4 |
Phil Birchall |
Senior Non-M |
2128583 |
5 |
Sebastian Birchall |
Junior Non-M |
1048576 |
6 |
James Thompson |
Senior Non-M |
6565446 |
Race 2 - Rally A Final
Car |
Name |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Neil Atack |
Senior Non-M |
2184234 |
2 |
Charlie Smedley |
Senior Mem |
7936799 |
3 |
Matt Smedley |
Senior Mem |
7821866 |
4 |
Lucas Bird |
Senior Mem |
3042886 |
5 |
Tom |
Senior Non-M |
4041307 |
Race 3 - 2WD Buggy D Final
Car |
Name |
Class |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Edward Nicholls |
4WD Buggy |
Senior Non-M |
5975228 |
2 |
Robert Beresford |
2WD Buggy |
Senior Non-M |
5618574 |
Race 4 - 2WD Buggy C Final
Car |
Name |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
James Thompson |
Senior Non-M |
6565446 |
2 |
Marc Birchenough |
Senior Mem |
7576718 |
3 |
Dave Hanson |
Senior Non-M |
9009571 |
4 |
Ash Frost |
Senior Non-M |
7906349 |
5 |
Phoebe Birchenough |
Senior Mem |
8144183 |
6 |
Corben Carter |
Senior Non-M |
3088069 |
7 |
Alex Thompson |
Junior Non-M |
7271865 |
8 |
Hope Charlesworth |
Senior Mem |
9493663 |
9 |
George Bancroft |
Junior Mem |
6000513 |
Race 5 - 2WD Buggy B Final
Car |
Name |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Steve Pope |
Senior Non-M |
8367546 |
2 |
Matthew James |
Senior Non-M |
9063731 |
3 |
Tom |
Senior Non-M |
4041307 |
4 |
Adam Charlesworth |
Senior Mem |
9591445 |
5 |
Luke Upton |
Junior Non-M |
2594045 |
6 |
Jacob Wood |
Senior Mem |
5761489 |
7 |
Nick Bancroft |
Senior Non-M |
3628234 |
8 |
Dan Mason |
Senior Mem |
2280358 |
Race 6 - 2WD Buggy A Final
Car |
Name |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Richard Simpson |
Senior Mem |
4898773 |
2 |
Cameron Charity |
Junior Non-M |
2691695 |
3 |
Lee Carter |
Senior Non-M |
7001394 |
4 |
Eddy Rowland |
Senior Non-M |
3396924 |
5 |
Mathew Upton |
Junior Non-M |
3610915 |
6 |
Taylor Lindsay |
Junior Non-M |
3490322 |
7 |
Neil Atack |
Senior Non-M |
2184234 |
8 |
Jonathon Holden |
Senior Non-M |
6936033 |
Race 7 - 4WD Buggy A Final
Car |
Name |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Cameron Charity |
Junior Mem |
7843033 |
2 |
Lee Carter |
|
6470442 |
3 |
Taylor Lindsay |
|
3002239 |
4 |
Andy Bird |
Senior Mem |
6540316 |
5 |
Matthew James |
Senior Non-M |
7197367 |
6 |
Sammy Redshaw |
Senior Non-M |
3669450 |
7 |
Dan Mason |
Senior Mem |
7268835 |
8 |
Phoebe Birchenough |
Senior Mem |
6683894 |
Race 8 - Truck A Final
Car |
Name |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Charlie Smedley |
Senior Mem |
4938969 |
2 |
Matt Smedley |
Senior Mem |
9716692 |
3 |
Andy Bird |
Senior Mem |
7576718 |
4 |
Lucas Bird |
Senior Non-M |
3042886 |
5 |
Marc Birchenough |
Senior Mem |
5162185 |
6 |
Florence Bancroft |
Junior Non-M |
4364393 |
7 |
Ethan Redshaw |
Junior Non-M |
3283553 |
Race 9 - Short Course A Final
Car |
Name |
Member Type |
Transponder |
1 |
Adam Charlesworth |
Senior Mem |
9591445 |
2 |
Mat Holroyd |
Senior Non-M |
9610310 |
3 |
Jacob Wood |
Senior Mem |
2625215 |
4 |
Hope Charlesworth |
Senior Mem |
5290407 |